2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships: Results

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships

Basic Skating 2

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Ashley O'Toole, Santa Rosa FSC221215/2 
2.Elise Hsu, SC of San Francisco312124/2 
3.Delaney Basham, Santa Rosa FSC133344/3 
4.Ethan Hsu, SC of San Francisco444435/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMary Lou RothmanCypress, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSandra Hopson-DavisSacramento, CA
Judge 1Joan BurnsMillbrae, CA
Judge 2David HopsonSacramento, CA
Judge 3Joyce BurdenSan Carlos, CA
Judge 4Dianne ClendeninSanta Rosa, CA
Judge 5Lisa HernandRipon, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 21, 2011, 03:54PM (Competition local time)

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships: Basic Skating 3

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships

Basic Skating 3

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Sophia Aldrich, Santa Rosa FSC111115/1 
2.Jiana Zielke, Santa Rosa FSC322233/2 
3.Tara Elsa, Santa Rosa FSC233325/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMary Lou RothmanCypress, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSandra Hopson-DavisSacramento, CA
Judge 1Joan BurnsMillbrae, CA
Judge 2David HopsonSacramento, CA
Judge 3Joyce BurdenSan Carlos, CA
Judge 4Dianne ClendeninSanta Rosa, CA
Judge 5Lisa HernandRipon, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 21, 2011, 03:58PM (Competition local time)

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships: Basic Skating 4

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships

Basic Skating 4

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Nazanin Keeling, St Moritz ISC111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKim Buchanan*Rancho Santa Fe, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen IzukaSan Carlos, CA
Judge 1Rosalie HauerWindsor, CA
Judge 2Lisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 3Deborah WychulisRohnert Park, CA
Judge 4Helen WongSacramento, CA
Judge 5Joyce BurdenSan Carlos, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 21, 2011, 04:05PM (Competition local time)

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships: Basic Skating 5

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships

Basic Skating 5

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Reese Lashinski, Santa Rosa FSC211123/1 
2.Meagan Lashinski, Santa Rosa FSC123214/2 
3.James Dallape, SC of San Francisco342334/3 
4.Amelia Liao, St Moritz ISC435444/4 
5.Claire Tseng, SC of San Francisco554555/5 
6.Danielle Howard, Santa Rosa FSC666665/6 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKim Buchanan*Rancho Santa Fe, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJean Fahmie*Fremont, CA
Judge 1Rosalie HauerWindsor, CA
Judge 2Lisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 3Deborah WychulisRohnert Park, CA
Judge 4Helen WongSacramento, CA
Judge 5Joyce BurdenSan Carlos, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 21, 2011, 04:09PM (Competition local time)

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships: Beginner Test Track

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships

Beginner Test Track

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Annette Lee, Santa Rosa FSC212225/2 
2.Sophia Ferar, Santa Rosa FSC121333/2 
3.Hana Jafari, Santa Rosa FSC333115/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMary Lou RothmanCypress, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen IzukaSan Carlos, CA
Judge 1Lisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 2Rosalie HauerWindsor, CA
Judge 3David HopsonSacramento, CA
Judge 4Deborah WychulisRohnert Park, CA
Judge 5Helen WongSacramento, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 21, 2011, 02:57PM (Competition local time)

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships: IntermediateTest Track

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships

IntermediateTest Track

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Alexandra Bormeth, Santa Rosa FSC111124/1 
2.Shannon Lee, Peninsula SC232233/2 
3.Delainey Willing, St Moritz ISC323315/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa ErleDublin, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSandra Hopson-DavisSacramento, CA
Judge 1Joan BurnsMillbrae, CA
Judge 2Rosalie HauerWindsor, CA
Judge 3Mary Lou RothmanCypress, CA
Judge 4Helen WongSacramento, CA
Judge 5Deborah WychulisRohnert Park, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 21, 2011, 03:28PM (Competition local time)

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships: Novice Test Track

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships

Novice Test Track

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Shelby Deffterios, Santa Rosa FSC111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa ErleDublin, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen IzukaSan Carlos, CA
Judge 1Joan BurnsMillbrae, CA
Judge 2Rosalie HauerWindsor, CA
Judge 3Mary Lou RothmanCypress, CA
Judge 4Helen WongSacramento, CA
Judge 5Deborah WychulisRohnert Park, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 21, 2011, 03:33PM (Competition local time)

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships: Open Juvenile FS Girls

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships

Open Juvenile FS Girls

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Amber Fields, Santa Rosa FSC122113/1 
2.Danielle Dimalanta-Kim, SC of San Francisco311323/2 
3.Sienna Belda, SC of San Francisco633234/3 
4.Erika Chang-Sing, Santa Rosa FSC244445/4 
5.Megan Oleson, Santa Rosa FSC555555/5 
6.Sarah Sinizer-Hopkins, Peninsula SC466665/6 
7.Sonya Berg, Santa Rosa FSC777775/7 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKim Buchanan*Rancho Santa Fe, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSandra Hopson-DavisSacramento, CA
Judge 1Joan BurnsMillbrae, CA
Judge 2Joyce BurdenSan Carlos, CA
Judge 3Dianne ClendeninSanta Rosa, CA
Judge 4Lisa DavisTaylorsville, UT
Judge 5Marilyn WhelanGrass Valley, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Oct 22, 2011, 09:36PM (Competition local time)

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships: Pre-Juvenile FS Boys

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships

Pre-Juvenile FS Boys

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Dinh Tran, SC of San Francisco111115/1 
2.Anthony Ponomarenko, SC of San Francisco222225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMary Lou RothmanCypress, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJean Fahmie*Fremont, CA
Judge 1Dianne ClendeninSanta Rosa, CA
Judge 2Joyce BurdenSan Carlos, CA
Judge 3Sam SingerSan Francisco, CA
Judge 4Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 5Lisa ErleDublin, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Oct 22, 2011, 01:32PM (Competition local time)

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships: Pre-Juvenile FS Girls A

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships

Pre-Juvenile FS Girls A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Nina Ouellette, St Moritz ISC312113/1 
2.Vanessa Chen, Peninsula SC124423/2 
3.Erica Hwang, Peninsula SC238343/3 
4.Lia Dopp, SC of San Francisco545535/5 
5.Nozomi-Emmeline Hallberg, St Moritz ISC581283/5 
6.Emily Lile, Santa Rosa FSC473763/6TOM 13
7.Daisy Chiu, Peninsula SC756953/6TOM 16
8.Elizabeth Ding, Peninsula SC867894/8 
9.Megan Stenman, Peninsula SC999665/9 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKim Buchanan*Rancho Santa Fe, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSandra Hopson-DavisSacramento, CA
Judge 1Merribeth AndersonSandy, UT
Judge 2Lisa DavisTaylorsville, UT
Judge 3Rosalie HauerWindsor, CA
Judge 4Lisa HernandRipon, CA
Judge 5Deborah WychulisRohnert Park, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Oct 22, 2011, 12:43PM (Competition local time)

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships: Pre-Juvenile FS Girls B

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships

Pre-Juvenile FS Girls B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Kiara Danovaro, St Moritz ISC111134/1 
2.Allison Shih, Peninsula SC332315/3 
3.Christina Yue, SC of San Francisco227453/4TOM 8
4.Megan Vo, Capital City FSC644643/4TOM 12
5.Angelikah Chun, Peninsula SC455264/5 
6.Madi Hales, Capital City FSC576523/5 
7.Molly Foster, Santa Rosa FSC763993/7 
8.Alyssa Higashi, Vaca Valley FSC888785/8 
9.Tesia Jennah DeLeon, Vaca Valley FSC999875/9 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMary Lou RothmanCypress, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen IzukaSan Carlos, CA
Judge 1Dianne ClendeninSanta Rosa, CA
Judge 2Joyce BurdenSan Carlos, CA
Judge 3Sam SingerSan Francisco, CA
Judge 4Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 5Lisa ErleDublin, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Oct 22, 2011, 01:20PM (Competition local time)

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships: Pre-JuvenileTest Track

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships

Pre-JuvenileTest Track

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Anastasiya Lysenko, Vaca Valley FSC111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKim Buchanan*Rancho Santa Fe, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen IzukaSan Carlos, CA
Judge 1Joan BurnsMillbrae, CA
Judge 2Dianne ClendeninSanta Rosa, CA
Judge 3Lisa HernandRipon, CA
Judge 4Joyce BurdenSan Carlos, CA
Judge 5David HopsonSacramento, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 21, 2011, 03:15PM (Competition local time)

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships: Preliminary 10 & Under FS Girls

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships

Preliminary 10 & Under FS Girls

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Lily Sun, Peninsula SC211324/2 
2.Erina Yamaguchi, Peninsula SC132133/2TOM 4
3.Anna Sophia Rorrer Warren, Utah FSC425213/2TOM 5
4.Kathleen Gao, SC of San Francisco343563/4TOM 10
5.Stephanie Yu, St Moritz ISC554443/4TOM 12
6.Jadyn Williams, Vaca Valley FSC666773/6 
7.Kenya Stanton, Wasatch FSC777655/7 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKim Buchanan*Rancho Santa Fe, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJean Fahmie*Fremont, CA
Judge 1Joan BurnsMillbrae, CA
Judge 2Richard PerezMountain View, CA
Judge 3Merribeth AndersonSandy, UT
Judge 4Lisa DavisTaylorsville, UT
Judge 5Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Oct 22, 2011, 10:42AM (Competition local time)

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships: Preliminary 11 & Older FS Boys

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships

Preliminary 11 & Older FS Boys

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Marco Berg, Santa Rosa FSC121133/1 
2.Jonathan Ko, Peninsula SC212215/2 
3.Daniel Kilpatrick, St Moritz ISC333325/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMary Lou RothmanCypress, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSandra Hopson-DavisSacramento, CA
Judge 1Richard PerezMountain View, CA
Judge 2Lisa DavisTaylorsville, UT
Judge 3Deborah WychulisRohnert Park, CA
Judge 4Joyce BurdenSan Carlos, CA
Judge 5Lisa HernandRipon, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Oct 22, 2011, 10:50AM (Competition local time)

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships: Preliminary 11 & Over FS Girls A

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships

Preliminary 11 & Over FS Girls A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Alexandria Yao, Peninsula SC221144/2 
2.Ginger McKelvey, SC of San Francisco342213/2 
3.Jennifer Huang, Peninsula SC413334/3 
4.Celeste Hsu, SC of San Francisco134454/4 
5.Lindsey Lauffer, Capital City FSC555525/5 
 Jenna Trausch, St Moritz ISC      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMary Lou RothmanCypress, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen IzukaSan Carlos, CA
Judge 1Merribeth AndersonSandy, UT
Judge 2Rosalie HauerWindsor, CA
Judge 3Deborah WychulisRohnert Park, CA
Judge 4Joyce BurdenSan Carlos, CA
Judge 5Lisa HernandRipon, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Oct 22, 2011, 11:10AM (Competition local time)

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships: Preliminary 11 & Over FS Girls B

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships

Preliminary 11 & Over FS Girls B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Haylie Ferreira, Capital City FSC451113/1 
2.Noelle Furey, Stockton FSC112453/2 
3.Alayna Flater, Santa Rosa FSC324523/3TOM 7
4.Marissa Garcia, Peninsula SC265333/3TOM 8
5.Sarah Chin, St Moritz ISC543263/4 
6.Jacklyn Rogers, Santa Rosa FSC636744/6 
7.Tara Groll, Vaca Valley FSC777675/7 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa ErleDublin, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSandra Hopson-DavisSacramento, CA
Judge 1Joan BurnsMillbrae, CA
Judge 2Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 3Dianne ClendeninSanta Rosa, CA
Judge 4Richard PerezMountain View, CA
Judge 5Rosalie HauerWindsor, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Oct 22, 2011, 11:40AM (Competition local time)

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships: Pre-Preliminary 10 & Under FS Boys

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships

Pre-Preliminary 10 & Under FS Boys

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Ian Ramsay, SC of San Francisco111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa ErleDublin, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJean Fahmie*Fremont, CA
Judge 1Joan BurnsMillbrae, CA
Judge 2Joyce BurdenSan Carlos, CA
Judge 3Dianne ClendeninSanta Rosa, CA
Judge 4David HopsonSacramento, CA
Judge 5Lisa HernandRipon, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 21, 2011, 02:07PM (Competition local time)

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships: Pre-Preliminary 10 & Under FS Girls A

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships

Pre-Preliminary 10 & Under FS Girls A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Micol Zhai, Peninsula SC111314/1 
2.Morgan Young, Capital City FSC232124/2 
3.Erin Lee, Peninsula SC423243/3 
4.Megan Yeh, Peninsula SC355455/5 
5.Sarah Kuhlman, Peninsula SC774533/5 
6.Noelle Rosa, Cottonwood Heights FSC646674/6 
7.Courtney Hoang, St Moritz ISC567763/6 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMary Lou RothmanCypress, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSandra Hopson-DavisSacramento, CA
Judge 1Lisa HernandRipon, CA
Judge 2Rosalie HauerWindsor, CA
Judge 3Lisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 4Deborah WychulisRohnert Park, CA
Judge 5Helen WongSacramento, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 21, 2011, 01:39PM (Competition local time)

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships: Pre-Preliminary 10 & Under FS Girls B

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships

Pre-Preliminary 10 & Under FS Girls B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Sara Zimmerman, St Moritz ISC442113/2TOM 4
2.Alicia Yamamoto, Peninsula SC213423/2TOM 5
3.Zoe Onderdonk, Peninsula SC131344/3TOM 8
4.Ysabel Li, Peninsula SC324234/3TOM 10
5.Victoria Parsonage Ueda, St Moritz ISC555555/5 
6.Sarena Berg, Santa Rosa FSC666665/6 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa ErleDublin, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen IzukaSan Carlos, CA
Judge 1Joan BurnsMillbrae, CA
Judge 2Joyce BurdenSan Carlos, CA
Judge 3Dianne ClendeninSanta Rosa, CA
Judge 4David HopsonSacramento, CA
Judge 5Lisa HernandRipon, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 21, 2011, 02:06PM (Competition local time)

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships: Pre-Preliminary 11 & Older FS Boys

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships

Pre-Preliminary 11 & Older FS Boys

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Callen Zadrozny, Peninsula SC111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa ErleDublin, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen IzukaSan Carlos, CA
Judge 1Rosalie HauerWindsor, CA
Judge 2Deborah WychulisRohnert Park, CA
Judge 3Merribeth AndersonSandy, UT
Judge 4Lisa HernandRipon, CA
Judge 5Joyce BurdenSan Carlos, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Oct 22, 2011, 10:07AM (Competition local time)

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships: Pre-Preliminary 11 & Older FS Girls A

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships

Pre-Preliminary 11 & Older FS Girls A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Misaki Kobayashi, St Moritz ISC111233/1 
2.Cheryl Winters, Wasatch FSC222424/2 
3.Catherine Ratana-Kelly, St Moritz ISC333144/3 
4.Cassidy Walton, St Moritz ISC444315/4 
5.Ariana Hinkle, Capital City FSC555555/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMary Lou RothmanCypress, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSandra Hopson-DavisSacramento, CA
Judge 1Joan BurnsMillbrae, CA
Judge 2Richard PerezMountain View, CA
Judge 3Lisa DavisTaylorsville, UT
Judge 4Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 5Dianne ClendeninSanta Rosa, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Oct 22, 2011, 09:36AM (Competition local time)

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships: Pre-Preliminary 11 & Older FS Girls B

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships

Pre-Preliminary 11 & Older FS Girls B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Kimberly Hou, Peninsula SC211213/1 
2.Mary Winters, Wasatch FSC432123/2 
3.Jane Lange, SC of San Francisco123335/3 
4.Cecilia Leng, Peninsula SC345543/4 
5.Holly Cheek, St Moritz ISC654463/5 
6.Fiona Dekker, St Moritz ISC566655/6 
7.Mariam Syeda-Quadri, Peninsula SC777775/7 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa ErleDublin, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen IzukaSan Carlos, CA
Judge 1Rosalie HauerWindsor, CA
Judge 2Deborah WychulisRohnert Park, CA
Judge 3Merribeth AndersonSandy, UT
Judge 4Lisa HernandRipon, CA
Judge 5Joyce BurdenSan Carlos, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Oct 22, 2011, 10:06AM (Competition local time)

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships: Pre-Preliminary No Axel, 10 & Under FS Boys

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships

Pre-Preliminary No Axel, 10 & Under FS Boys

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Lawrence Winters, Wasatch FSC111115/1 
2.James Dayton, Vaca Valley FSC222225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKim Buchanan*Rancho Santa Fe, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen IzukaSan Carlos, CA
Judge 1Joan BurnsMillbrae, CA
Judge 2Joyce BurdenSan Carlos, CA
Judge 3Dianne ClendeninSanta Rosa, CA
Judge 4Helen WongSacramento, CA
Judge 5David HopsonSacramento, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 21, 2011, 12:43PM (Competition local time)

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships: Pre-Preliminary No Axel, 10 & Under FS Girls A

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships

Pre-Preliminary No Axel, 10 & Under FS Girls A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Kristen Barclay, St Moritz ISC223313/2 
2.Anastasia Parsonage Ueda, St Moritz ISC331144/3 
3.Catherine Zheng, Peninsula SC114433/3 
4.Lian Higashi, Vaca Valley FSC445623/4 
5.Amanda Matson, SC of San Francisco552264/5 
6.Alisa Self, Peninsula SC666555/6 
 Anneliese Heidingsfelder, Santa Rosa FSC      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMary Lou RothmanCypress, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJean Fahmie*Fremont, CA
Judge 1Joan BurnsMillbrae, CA
Judge 2Joyce BurdenSan Carlos, CA
Judge 3Dianne ClendeninSanta Rosa, CA
Judge 4Lisa HernandRipon, CA
Judge 5Helen WongSacramento, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 21, 2011, 12:09PM (Competition local time)

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships: Pre-Preliminary No Axel, 10 & Under FS Girls B

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships

Pre-Preliminary No Axel, 10 & Under FS Girls B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Kelina Harper, Santa Rosa FSC213113/1 
2.Alexia Oslob, Peninsula SC121225/2 
3.Pauline Phan, Peninsula SC535333/3 
4.Maxine Howard, Santa Rosa FSC344445/4 
5.Madeline Baker, Stockton FSC466553/5 
6.Reagan Harwood, Peninsula SC652665/6 
7.Mylene Ann Maxwell, Vaca Valley FSC777775/7 
8.Isabelle Douch, Santa Rosa FSC888885/8 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa ErleDublin, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSandra Hopson-DavisSacramento, CA
Judge 1Rosalie HauerWindsor, CA
Judge 2Deborah WychulisRohnert Park, CA
Judge 3Mary Lou RothmanCypress, CA
Judge 4Lisa HernandRipon, CA
Judge 5David HopsonSacramento, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 21, 2011, 12:42PM (Competition local time)

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships: Pre-Preliminary No Axel, 11 & Older FS Girls

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships

Pre-Preliminary No Axel, 11 & Older FS Girls

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Chiara Drake, SC of San Francisco331213/2TO 10
2.Abby Stout, Stockton FSC115623/2TO 15
3.Melanie McGruder-Caprio, Santa Rosa FSC524333/3 
4.Loren Green, SC of San Francisco473153/4 
5.Jade Barkett, SC of San Francisco257743/5TO 25
6.Lauren Adachi, SC of San Francisco742583/5TO 26
7.Chantel Velarde, Capital City FSC666465/6 
8.Claire Arden, Santa Rosa FSC888875/8 
 Simonne Berg, Santa Rosa FSC      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKim Buchanan*Rancho Santa Fe, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJean Fahmie*Fremont, CA
Judge 1Joan BurnsMillbrae, CA
Judge 2Joyce BurdenSan Carlos, CA
Judge 3Dianne ClendeninSanta Rosa, CA
Judge 4David HopsonSacramento, CA
Judge 5Helen WongSacramento, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 21, 2011, 01:36PM (Competition local time)

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships: Pre-Preliminary Test Track Boys

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships

Pre-Preliminary Test Track Boys

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.David Case, Peninsula SC111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKim Buchanan*Rancho Santa Fe, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSandra Hopson-DavisSacramento, CA
Judge 1Joan BurnsMillbrae, CA
Judge 2Dianne ClendeninSanta Rosa, CA
Judge 3Lisa HernandRipon, CA
Judge 4Joyce BurdenSan Carlos, CA
Judge 5David HopsonSacramento, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 21, 2011, 03:12PM (Competition local time)

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships: Pre-Preliminary Test Track Girls

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships

Pre-Preliminary Test Track Girls

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Sima Kassianik, SC of San Francisco111115/1 
2.Isabel Staples, Santa Rosa FSC222324/2 
3.Hannah Bivin, Santa Rosa FSC333235/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKim Buchanan*Rancho Santa Fe, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen IzukaSan Carlos, CA
Judge 1Joan BurnsMillbrae, CA
Judge 2Dianne ClendeninSanta Rosa, CA
Judge 3Lisa HernandRipon, CA
Judge 4Joyce BurdenSan Carlos, CA
Judge 5David HopsonSacramento, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 21, 2011, 03:15PM (Competition local time)

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships: Special Needs Pairs and FS

2012 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Championships

Special Needs Pairs and FS

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Erica Alsbury, Santa Rosa FSC111115/1*** TIE ***
1.Ashley Charlesworth, ISC of Fresno111115/1*** TIE ***
1.Natasha Killeen-Wings, Santa Rosa FSC111115/1*** TIE ***
1.Regina Turnbull, Santa Rosa FSC111115/1*** TIE ***
1.Alan Weber, Santa Rosa FSC111115/1*** TIE ***
1.E Alsbury/A Weber, Santa Rosa FSC111115/1*** TIE ***

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeMary Lou RothmanCypress, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSandra Hopson-DavisSacramento, CA
Judge 1Lisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 2Rosalie HauerWindsor, CA
Judge 3Dianne ClendeninSanta Rosa, CA
Judge 4Deborah WychulisRohnert Park, CA
Judge 5Helen WongSacramento, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 21, 2011, 02:45PM (Competition local time)